Войти в мой кабинет
Регистрация
ГОТОВЫЕ РАБОТЫ / ОТВЕТЫ НА ВОПРОСЫ, ЯЗЫКИ (ПЕРЕВОДЫ)

ответы на тест английский язык в проф деятельности РГРТУ тема 1

user9878 100 руб. КУПИТЬ ЭТУ РАБОТУ
Страниц: 2 Заказ написания работы может стоить дешевле
Оригинальность: неизвестно После покупки вы можете повысить уникальность этой работы до 80-100% с помощью сервиса
Размещено: 13.12.2020
верный ответ в файле будет выделен цветом 9 верных из 10 все 9 в файле верные • Ответы на тест 3 семестр • / > ИнЯзПроСфр(9076) • / > Тема 1 • / > Test 1 Вуз РГРТУ No office, no hierarchy. We work on-line, we sell on-line. Выберите один ответ: a. a cost-driven organization b. a learning organization c. a change organization d. virtual organization I don't need to ask for the authority to do what is best for my customers. Выберите один ответ: a. an empowered organization b. a change organization c. a cost-driven organization d. a learning organization Look after the pennies and the pounds will look after themselves. Выберите один ответ: a. a cost-driven organization b. a people organization c. a learning organization d. a knowledge organization The service we provide for our clients is second to none. Выберите один ответ: a. an empowered organization b. a diverse organization c. a change organization d. a customer-driven organization The business environment is in a state of permanent transformation. Выберите один ответ: a. a learning organization b. a change organization c. a virtual organization d. a research-driven organization If everyone in the organization is the same, we could all be caught facing the wrong way. Выберите один ответ: a. a diverse organization b. a virtual organization c. a cost-driven organization d. a learning organization We need to train people to be multi-skilled, flexible, ready for anything. Выберите один ответ: a. an empowered organization b. a learning organization c. a virtual organization d. a change organization Everything of value here is in people's heads. We have to find how people can share this information efficiently. Выберите один ответ: a. a research-driven organization b. a customer-driven organization c. a knowledge organization d. a learning organization Our employees are our most important asset. Выберите один ответ: a. a virtual organization b. a learning organization c. a cost-driven organization d. a people organization
Введение

• Ответы на тест 3 семестр • / > ИнЯзПроСфр(9076) • / > Тема 1 • / > Test 1 Вуз РГРТУ No office, no hierarchy. We work on-line, we sell on-line. Выберите один ответ: a. a cost-driven organization b. a learning organization c. a change organization d. virtual organization I don't need to ask for the authority to do what is best for my customers. Выберите один ответ: a. an empowered organization b. a change organization c. a cost-driven organization d. a learning organization Look after the pennies and the pounds will look after themselves. Выберите один ответ: a. a cost-driven organization b. a people organization c. a learning organization d. a knowledge organization The service we provide for our clients is second to none. Выберите один ответ: a. an empowered organization b. a diverse organization c. a change organization d. a customer-driven organization The business environment is in a state of permanent transformation. Выберите один ответ: a. a learning organization b. a change organization c. a virtual organization d. a research-driven organization If everyone in the organization is the same, we could all be caught facing the wrong way. Выберите один ответ: a. a diverse organization b. a virtual organization c. a cost-driven organization d. a learning organization We need to train people to be multi-skilled, flexible, ready for anything. Выберите один ответ: a. an empowered organization b. a learning organization c. a virtual organization d. a change organization Everything of value here is in people's heads. We have to find how people can share this information efficiently. Выберите один ответ: a. a research-driven organization b. a customer-driven organization c. a knowledge organization d. a learning organization Our employees are our most important asset. Выберите один ответ: a. a virtual organization b. a learning organization c. a cost-driven organization d. a people organization
Список литературы

• Ответы на тест 3 семестр • / > ИнЯзПроСфр(9076) • / > Тема 1 • / > Test 1 Вуз РГРТУ No office, no hierarchy. We work on-line, we sell on-line. Выберите один ответ: a. a cost-driven organization b. a learning organization c. a change organization d. virtual organization I don't need to ask for the authority to do what is best for my customers. Выберите один ответ: a. an empowered organization b. a change organization c. a cost-driven organization d. a learning organization Look after the pennies and the pounds will look after themselves. Выберите один ответ: a. a cost-driven organization b. a people organization c. a learning organization d. a knowledge organization The service we provide for our clients is second to none. Выберите один ответ: a. an empowered organization b. a diverse organization c. a change organization d. a customer-driven organization The business environment is in a state of permanent transformation. Выберите один ответ: a. a learning organization b. a change organization c. a virtual organization d. a research-driven organization If everyone in the organization is the same, we could all be caught facing the wrong way. Выберите один ответ: a. a diverse organization b. a virtual organization c. a cost-driven organization d. a learning organization We need to train people to be multi-skilled, flexible, ready for anything. Выберите один ответ: a. an empowered organization b. a learning organization c. a virtual organization d. a change organization Everything of value here is in people's heads. We have to find how people can share this information efficiently. Выберите один ответ: a. a research-driven organization b. a customer-driven organization c. a knowledge organization d. a learning organization Our employees are our most important asset. Выберите один ответ: a. a virtual organization b. a learning organization c. a cost-driven organization d. a people organization
Отрывок из работы

• Ответы на тест 3 семестр • / > ИнЯзПроСфр(9076) • / > Тема 1 • / > Test 1 Вуз РГРТУ No office, no hierarchy. We work on-line, we sell on-line. Выберите один ответ: a. a cost-driven organization b. a learning organization c. a change organization d. virtual organization I don't need to ask for the authority to do what is best for my customers. Выберите один ответ: a. an empowered organization b. a change organization c. a cost-driven organization d. a learning organization Look after the pennies and the pounds will look after themselves. Выберите один ответ: a. a cost-driven organization b. a people organization c. a learning organization d. a knowledge organization The service we provide for our clients is second to none. Выберите один ответ: a. an empowered organization b. a diverse organization c. a change organization d. a customer-driven organization The business environment is in a state of permanent transformation. Выберите один ответ: a. a learning organization b. a change organization c. a virtual organization d. a research-driven organization If everyone in the organization is the same, we could all be caught facing the wrong way. Выберите один ответ: a. a diverse organization b. a virtual organization c. a cost-driven organization d. a learning organization We need to train people to be multi-skilled, flexible, ready for anything. Выберите один ответ: a. an empowered organization b. a learning organization c. a virtual organization d. a change organization Everything of value here is in people's heads. We have to find how people can share this information efficiently. Выберите один ответ: a. a research-driven organization b. a customer-driven organization c. a knowledge organization d. a learning organization Our employees are our most important asset. Выберите один ответ: a. a virtual organization b. a learning organization c. a cost-driven organization d. a people organization
Не смогли найти подходящую работу?
Вы можете заказать учебную работу от 100 рублей у наших авторов.
Оформите заказ и авторы начнут откликаться уже через 5 мин!
Похожие работы
Ответы на вопросы, Языки (переводы), 5 страниц
220 руб.
Ответы на вопросы, Языки (переводы), 7 страниц
120 руб.
Ответы на вопросы, Языки (переводы), 4 страницы
350 руб.
Ответы на вопросы, Языки (переводы), 8 страниц
99 руб.
Ответы на вопросы, Языки (переводы), 7 страниц
99 руб.
Служба поддержки сервиса
+7(499)346-70-08
Принимаем к оплате
Способы оплаты
© «Препод24»

Все права защищены

Разработка движка сайта

/slider/1.jpg /slider/2.jpg /slider/3.jpg /slider/4.jpg /slider/5.jpg